Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Cedar Rapids Metro Pool League

Note: Every attempt was made to extract this information error free... please verify by checking the official ISPA Tourney Site

ISPA Tournament Official Start Times

Last Name

First Name

4= CR

BKT

RND

MAT

POS

SITE

TIME

STATUS

Aldrich

Steve

4

W

1

34

TOP

53

9:00

 

Aldrich

Steve

4

W

2

27

BOT

116

18:00

BYE

Allen

Dan

4

W

2

24

BOT

71

13:30

BYE

Arnold

Jason

4

W

2

27

TOP

74

13:30

BYE

Barnes

Jason

4

W

2

27

TOP

37

13:30

BYE

Beaelle

Rebecca

4

W

1

35

BOT

120

10:30

 

Becker

Jeff

4

W

2

9

BOT

88

13:30

BYE

Bowers

Mike

4

W

2

31

TOP

78

13:30

BYE

Boyer

Steve

4

W

1

1

BOT

31

12:00

 

Boyer

Steve

4

W

2

4

BOT

124

18:00

BYE

Boyle

Dave

4

W

2

16

TOP

63

13:30

BYE

Burnham

Jason

4

W

2

31

BOT

148

18:00

BYE

Callahan

Kirk

4

W

2

11

BOT

90

13:30

BYE

Christy

Jack

4

W

2

13

BOT

60

13:30

BYE

Last Name

First Name

4= CR

BKT

RND

MAT

POS

SITE

TIME

STATUS

Clarke

Jimmy

4

W

1

15

TOP

43

9:00

 

Colon

Jack

4

W

1

11

TOP

75

9:00

 

Corbett

Francis

4

W

1

43

BOT

126

10:30

 

Cram

Chris

4

W

2

1

BOT

11

19:30

BYE

Cram

Chris

4

W

1

61

TOP

67

9:00

 

Cummings

Eric

4

W

1

21

TOP

114

9:00

 

Davis

Todd

4

W

1

49

BOT

78

15:00

 

Dick

Monte

4

W

2

18

BOT

67

17:00

BYE

Dietz

Jerry

4

W

2

30

BOT

8

13:30

BYE

Doe

Mike

4

W

2

15

BOT

106

18:00

BYE

Doe

Mike

4

W

2

9

BOT

120

13:30

BYE

Duffy

Tom

4

W

1

1

BOT

21

12:00

 

Duggan

Casey

4

W

2

29

BOT

39

13:30

BYE

Ellson

Brad

4

W

2

13

BOT

92

13:30

BYE

Emanual

Mike

4

W

1

9

BOT

6

9:00

 

Emanuel

Tony

4

W

1

25

BOT

5

10:30

 

Last Name

First Name

4= CR

BKT

RND

MAT

POS

SITE

TIME

STATUS

Fett

Sam

4

W

2

8

TOP

150

18:00

BYE

Fisher

Randy

4

W

2

24

TOP

2

13:30

BYE

Fisher

Randy

4

W

2

12

TOP

29

18:00

BYE

Freno

Steve

4

W

2

21

BOT

31

13:30

BYE

Fritcher

Steve

4

W

1

33

TOP

36

12:00

 

Frye

Chayse

4

W

2

18

BOT

65

13:30

BYE

Frye

Chayse

4

W

2

7

TOP

99

18:00

BYE

Gawel

Marty

4

W

1

1

BOT

1

10:30

 

Gorsch

John

4

W

2

20

TOP

30

13:30

BYE

Gorsch

John

4

W

2

32

TOP

47

18:00

BYE

Habhab

Al

4

W

2

8

BOT

26

18:00

BYE

Habhab

Al

4

W

1

55

TOP

132

9:00

 

Hanson

Chad

4

W

2

22

TOP

69

13:30

BYE

Haparanta

Michelle

4

W

1

3

TOP

43

10:30

 

Last Name

First Name

4= CR

BKT

RND

MAT

POS

SITE

TIME

STATUS

Hargens

Scott

4

W

2

3

BOT

52

17:00

BYE

Hargens

Anita

4

W

1

7

BOT

99

10:30

 

Hargens

Rich

4

W

2

20

TOP

131

13:30

BYE

Heil

Marcie

4

W

1

35

BOT

71

10:30

 

Hepner

Scott

4

W

1

51

TOP

62

9:00

 

Jayne

Tabatha

4

W

1

43

TOP

77

10:30

 

Jayne

Jeremy

4

W

2

15

TOP

126

13:30

BYE

Jensen

Nancy

4

W

1

29

BOT

115

10:30

 

Johnson

Nolita

4

W

1

25

TOP

63

10:30

 

Julich

Jeff

4

W

2

7

TOP

118

13:30

BYE

Ketelsen

Thomas

4

W

2

7

TOP

54

13:30

BYE

Knight

Gary

4

W

2

21

BOT

58

12:00

BYE

Knockel

Terry

4

W

1

9

TOP

13

10:30

 

Kucera

Dennis

4

W

1

27

BOT

66

15:00

 

Last Name

First Name

4= CR

BKT

RND

MAT

POS

SITE

TIME

STATUS

Leeper

Rob

4

W

2

3

BOT

114

13:30

BYE

Lukan

Mike

4

W

1

59

TOP

32

9:00

 

Mach

Becky

4

W

1

6

BOT

45

10:30

 

Mahoney

Dennis

4

W

2

11

BOT

122

13:30

BYE

Matias

Matt

4

W

1

5

BOT

38

9:00

 

McDermed

Micah

4

W

2

18

BOT

81

18:00

BYE

McDermed

Micah

4

W

1

31

BOT

119

9:00

 

McMurray

Vern

4

W

2

22

TOP

133

13:30

BYE

McPhail

John

4

W

1

9

BOT

33

12:00

 

Merritt

Jerry

4

W

1

51

TOP

96

9:00

 

Miell

Barney

4

W

1

17

BOT

10

9:00

 

Last Name

First Name

4= CR

BKT

RND

MAT

POS

SITE

TIME

STATUS

Miell

Barney

4

W

2

18

TOP

136

18:00

BYE

Miller

Jeff

4

W

2

6

BOT

16

13:30

BYE

Miller

Brenda

4

W

1

15

BOT

56

10:30

 

Miller

Ken

4

W

2

10

BOT

59

17:00

BYE

Newton

Mark

4

W

2

9

BOT

56

13:30

BYE

Nichols

Redonna

4

W

1

62

TOP

91

10:30

 

Nims

Chris

4

W

2

15

BOT

25

13:30

BYE

Novotny

Scott

4

W

2

18

BOT

97

13:30

BYE

Novotny

Scott

4

W

2

24

TOP

142

18:00

BYE

Osenbaugh

Mark

4

W

2

17

BOT

27

13:30

BYE

Palmer

Abe

4

W

1

13

TOP

58

18:00

 

Palmer

Abe

4

W

1

43

TOP

75

15:00

 

Parsley

Chris

4

W

2

11

BOT

58

13:30

BYE

Last Name

First Name

4= CR

BKT

RND

MAT

POS

SITE

TIME

STATUS

Popham

Austin

4

W

1

13

TOP

110

9:00

 

Rackle

Bill

4

W

2

11

BOT

21

13:30

BYE

Rackle

Bill

4

W

2

10

BOT

129

18:00

BYE

Ragona

Jean

4

W

1

54

BOT

134

10:30

 

Reece

Randy

4

W

2

16

TOP

95

13:30

BYE

Reicherts

Shawn

4

W

2

32

BOT

81

17:00

BYE

Robison

Jason

4

W

2

18

BOT

34

18:00

BYE

Robison

Jason

4

W

1

25

TOP

48

9:00

 

Robken

Jeff

4

W

1

57

TOP

30

12:00

 

Roster

Torrey

4

W

2

24

BOT

34

13:30

BYE

Rusbolt

Bob

4

W

2

20

BOT

89

12:00

BYE

Sadler

Rick

4

W

2

7

TOP

86

13:30

BYE

Schneider

Alex

4

W

2

18

BOT

129

13:30

BYE

Schulte

Steve

4

W

2

5

BOT

54

17:00

BYE

Last Name

First Name

4= CR

BKT

RND

MAT

POS

SITE

TIME

STATUS

Sherrets

Chad

4

W

2

20

TOP

99

13:30

BYE

Single

Fred

4

W

1

9

TOP

23

12:00

 

Skeers

Bob

4

W

1

17

TOP

4

10:30

 

Spencer

Steve

4

W

2

3

BOT

45

13:30

BYE

Spencer

Dawn

4

W

2

32

TOP

94

18:00

BYE

Spencer

Dawn

4

W

1

17

TOP

106

10:30

 

Spore

Chad

4

W

1

25

BOT

14

9:00

 

St.John

Dale

4

W

2

2

BOT

103

12:00

BYE

Steacy

Ron

4

W

2

22

TOP

101

13:30

BYE

Strasburger

Scott

4

W

2

26

TOP

4

13:30

BYE

Strasburger

Steve

4

W

2

21

BOT

122

12:00

BYE

Styer

Lee

4

W

1

27

TOP

68

18:00

 

Styer

Lee

4

W

2

28

BOT

77

17:00

BYE

Sundstrom

Dan

4

W

1

19

BOT

79

9:00

 

Taylor

Thad

4

W

2

27

TOP

106

13:30

BYE

Last Name

First Name

4= CR

BKT

RND

MAT

POS

SITE

TIME

STATUS

Thornton

Robert

4

W

1

57

TOP

40

12:00

 

Toennies

Jamie

4

W

2

1

BOT

1

19:30

BYE

Toennies

Justin

4

W

2

24

TOP

87

18:00

BYE

Toennies

Justin

4

W

2

24

BOT

103

13:30

BYE

Toennies

Jamie

4

W

1

62

TOP

140

10:30

 

Tollefsen

Randy

4

W

2

31

TOP

41

13:30

BYE

Tollefsen

Randy

4

W

2

22

BOT

112

18:00

BYE

Treviallion

Kurt

4

W

2

13

BOT

124

13:30

BYE

Tubbs

Larry

4

W

2

20

TOP

67

13:30

BYE

Udelhofen

Jerry

4

W

1

37

TOP

21

9:00

 

Van Fleet

Justin

4

W

2

3

BOT

82

13:30

BYE

Walters

Chris

4

W

1

9

BOT

3

10:30

 

Last Name

First Name

4= CR

BKT

RND

MAT

POS

SITE

TIME

STATUS

Welsch

Josh

4

W

1

5

TOP

2

10:30

 

Wesbrook

Kenny

4

W

1

1

BOT

11

10:30

 

Wesbrook

Dan

4

W

2

11

BOT

75

18:00

BYE

Wesbrook

Dan

4

W

1

29

TOP

84

9:00

 

Wood

Frank

4

W

1

47

BOT

26

9:00

 

Yerkes

Tony

4

W

1

57

TOP

10

10:30

 

Young

Les

4

W

1

2

TOP

70

9:00

 

Young

Les

4

W

2

10

TOP

101

18:00

BYE

back to CRMPL Home Page

Copyright 2007 CRMPL